Toyota New Zealand Optimist National Championship 2020
Worser Bay Boating Club
Results are provisional as of 10:24 on November 9, 2020
White Fleet
Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank |
Fleet |
SailNo |
HelmName |
AgeGr |
Gend. |
Club |
Island |
1stNats |
R1 |
R2 |
R3 |
R4 |
R5 |
R6 |
R7 |
R8 |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
White |
4585 |
Ruben Newton |
11 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
No |
3.0 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
(6.0) |
3.0 |
5.0 |
|
|
22.0 |
16.0 |
2nd |
White |
4523 |
Callum Noyer |
10 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
4.0 |
(23.0 OCS) |
3.0 |
4.0 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
|
|
39.0 |
16.0 |
3rd |
White |
4503 |
Marlon Porteous |
12 |
Male |
Royal Akarana YC |
N.I |
Yes |
8.0 |
4.0 |
(9.0) |
1.0 |
4.0 |
1.0 |
|
|
27.0 |
18.0 |
4th |
White |
4679 |
Niamh Shanahan |
12 |
Female |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
No |
(9.0) |
2.0 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
7.0 |
9.0 |
|
|
31.0 |
22.0 |
5th |
White |
4545 |
Stavro Purdie |
11 |
Male |
Kohimarama YC |
N.I |
Yes |
5.0 |
5.0 |
5.0 |
(8.0) |
5.0 |
2.0 |
|
|
30.0 |
22.0 |
6th |
White |
4348 |
Elena Keall-Neches |
12 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
(18.0) |
7.0 |
8.0 |
2.0 |
6.0 |
3.0 |
|
|
44.0 |
26.0 |
7th |
White |
4620 |
Bradley Perry |
11 |
Male |
Royal Akarana YC |
N.I |
Yes |
2.0 |
(23.0 OCS) |
7.0 |
5.0 |
9.0 |
6.0 |
|
|
52.0 |
29.0 |
8th |
White |
4239 |
Nico Holmes |
11 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
6.0 |
3.0 |
(11.0) |
10.0 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
|
|
42.0 |
31.0 |
9th |
White |
4603 |
Charlie Cameron |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
7.0 |
11.0 |
13.0 |
(14.0) |
10.0 |
7.0 |
|
|
62.0 |
48.0 |
10th |
White |
4667 |
Blake Jeffery |
11 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
1.0 |
(23.0 OCS) |
2.0 |
15.0 |
19.0 |
19.0 |
|
|
79.0 |
56.0 |
11th |
White |
4096 |
Emily Summers |
12 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
11.0 |
(14.0) |
12.0 |
7.0 |
13.0 |
14.0 |
|
|
71.0 |
57.0 |
12th |
White |
4752 |
Nico Murphy |
12 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
(19.0) |
8.0 |
10.0 |
16.0 |
17.0 |
8.0 |
|
|
78.0 |
59.0 |
13th |
White |
4070 |
Jan Schumann |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
10.0 |
(17.0) |
15.0 |
11.0 |
8.0 |
15.0 |
|
|
76.0 |
59.0 |
14th |
White |
4630 |
George Turner |
12 |
Male |
Murrays Bay SC |
N.I |
Yes |
(22.0) |
15.0 |
14.0 |
9.0 |
11.0 |
12.0 |
|
|
83.0 |
61.0 |
15th |
White |
4664 |
Heath Elliot |
12 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
12.0 |
6.0 |
(18.0) |
13.0 |
16.0 |
16.0 |
|
|
81.0 |
63.0 |
16th |
White |
4472 |
Niko Purdie |
11 |
Male |
Kohimarama YC |
N.I |
Yes |
14.0 |
13.0 |
6.0 |
(23.0 DNC) |
18.0 |
13.0 |
|
|
87.0 |
64.0 |
17th |
White |
4652 |
Jack Craddock |
10 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
15.0 |
9.0 |
16.0 |
12.0 |
12.0 |
(17.0) |
|
|
81.0 |
64.0 |
18th |
White |
4321 |
Hugo Appleby |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
13.0 |
10.0 |
17.0 |
(23.0 DNC) |
14.0 |
11.0 |
|
|
88.0 |
65.0 |
19th |
White |
3575 |
Ellena Courtnage |
13 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
16.0 |
12.0 |
(21.0) |
17.0 |
15.0 |
20.0 |
|
|
101.0 |
80.0 |
20th |
White |
4613 |
Tabitha St Amand |
12 |
Female |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
17.0 |
16.0 |
19.0 |
(23.0 DNC) |
23.0 DNC |
18.0 |
|
|
116.0 |
93.0 |
21st |
White |
4192 |
Angus Norris |
14 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
21.0 |
18.0 |
22.0 |
18.0 |
(23.0 DNC) |
21.0 |
|
|
123.0 |
100.0 |
22nd |
White |
3841 |
Hamish Thomson |
13 |
Male |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
20.0 |
19.0 |
20.0 |
(23.0 DNC) |
23.0 DNC |
22.0 |
|
|
127.0 |
104.0 |
R1 - White Fleet - 6/11/2020 at 11:00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 11:05
Rank |
Fleet |
SailNo |
HelmName |
AgeGr |
Gend. |
Club |
Island |
1stNats |
Place |
Points |
1 |
White |
4667 |
Blake Jeffery |
11 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
White |
4620 |
Bradley Perry |
11 |
Male |
Royal Akarana YC |
N.I |
Yes |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
White |
4585 |
Ruben Newton |
11 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
No |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
White |
4523 |
Callum Noyer |
10 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
4 |
4.0 |
5 |
White |
4545 |
Stavro Purdie |
11 |
Male |
Kohimarama YC |
N.I |
Yes |
5 |
5.0 |
6 |
White |
4239 |
Nico Holmes |
11 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
6 |
6.0 |
7 |
White |
4603 |
Charlie Cameron |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
7 |
7.0 |
8 |
White |
4503 |
Marlon Porteous |
12 |
Male |
Royal Akarana YC |
N.I |
Yes |
8 |
8.0 |
9 |
White |
4679 |
Niamh Shanahan |
12 |
Female |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
No |
9 |
9.0 |
10 |
White |
4070 |
Jan Schumann |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
10 |
10.0 |
11 |
White |
4096 |
Emily Summers |
12 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
11 |
11.0 |
12 |
White |
4664 |
Heath Elliot |
12 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
12 |
12.0 |
13 |
White |
4321 |
Hugo Appleby |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
13 |
13.0 |
14 |
White |
4472 |
Niko Purdie |
11 |
Male |
Kohimarama YC |
N.I |
Yes |
14 |
14.0 |
15 |
White |
4652 |
Jack Craddock |
10 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
15 |
15.0 |
16 |
White |
3575 |
Ellena Courtnage |
13 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
16 |
16.0 |
17 |
White |
4613 |
Tabitha St Amand |
12 |
Female |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
17 |
17.0 |
18 |
White |
4348 |
Elena Keall-Neches |
12 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
18 |
18.0 |
19 |
White |
4752 |
Nico Murphy |
12 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
19 |
19.0 |
20 |
White |
3841 |
Hamish Thomson |
13 |
Male |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
20 |
20.0 |
21 |
White |
4192 |
Angus Norris |
14 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
21 |
21.0 |
22 |
White |
4630 |
George Turner |
12 |
Male |
Murrays Bay SC |
N.I |
Yes |
22 |
22.0 |
R2 - White Fleet - 6/11/2020 at 11:30
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:05
Rank |
Fleet |
SailNo |
HelmName |
AgeGr |
Gend. |
Club |
Island |
1stNats |
Place |
Points |
1 |
White |
4585 |
Ruben Newton |
11 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
No |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
White |
4679 |
Niamh Shanahan |
12 |
Female |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
No |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
White |
4239 |
Nico Holmes |
11 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
White |
4503 |
Marlon Porteous |
12 |
Male |
Royal Akarana YC |
N.I |
Yes |
4 |
4.0 |
5 |
White |
4545 |
Stavro Purdie |
11 |
Male |
Kohimarama YC |
N.I |
Yes |
5 |
5.0 |
6 |
White |
4664 |
Heath Elliot |
12 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
6 |
6.0 |
7 |
White |
4348 |
Elena Keall-Neches |
12 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
7 |
7.0 |
8 |
White |
4752 |
Nico Murphy |
12 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
8 |
8.0 |
9 |
White |
4652 |
Jack Craddock |
10 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
9 |
9.0 |
10 |
White |
4321 |
Hugo Appleby |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
10 |
10.0 |
11 |
White |
4603 |
Charlie Cameron |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
11 |
11.0 |
12 |
White |
3575 |
Ellena Courtnage |
13 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
12 |
12.0 |
13 |
White |
4472 |
Niko Purdie |
11 |
Male |
Kohimarama YC |
N.I |
Yes |
13 |
13.0 |
14 |
White |
4096 |
Emily Summers |
12 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
14 |
14.0 |
15 |
White |
4630 |
George Turner |
12 |
Male |
Murrays Bay SC |
N.I |
Yes |
15 |
15.0 |
16 |
White |
4613 |
Tabitha St Amand |
12 |
Female |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
16 |
16.0 |
17 |
White |
4070 |
Jan Schumann |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
17 |
17.0 |
18 |
White |
4192 |
Angus Norris |
14 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
18 |
18.0 |
19 |
White |
3841 |
Hamish Thomson |
13 |
Male |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
19 |
19.0 |
20 |
White |
4523 |
Callum Noyer |
10 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
OCS |
23.0 |
20 |
White |
4620 |
Bradley Perry |
11 |
Male |
Royal Akarana YC |
N.I |
Yes |
OCS |
23.0 |
20 |
White |
4667 |
Blake Jeffery |
11 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
OCS |
23.0 |
R3 - White Fleet
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:05
Rank |
Fleet |
SailNo |
HelmName |
AgeGr |
Gend. |
Club |
Island |
1stNats |
Place |
Points |
1 |
White |
4679 |
Niamh Shanahan |
12 |
Female |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
No |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
White |
4667 |
Blake Jeffery |
11 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
White |
4523 |
Callum Noyer |
10 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
White |
4585 |
Ruben Newton |
11 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
No |
4 |
4.0 |
5 |
White |
4545 |
Stavro Purdie |
11 |
Male |
Kohimarama YC |
N.I |
Yes |
5 |
5.0 |
6 |
White |
4472 |
Niko Purdie |
11 |
Male |
Kohimarama YC |
N.I |
Yes |
6 |
6.0 |
7 |
White |
4620 |
Bradley Perry |
11 |
Male |
Royal Akarana YC |
N.I |
Yes |
7 |
7.0 |
8 |
White |
4348 |
Elena Keall-Neches |
12 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
8 |
8.0 |
9 |
White |
4503 |
Marlon Porteous |
12 |
Male |
Royal Akarana YC |
N.I |
Yes |
9 |
9.0 |
10 |
White |
4752 |
Nico Murphy |
12 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
10 |
10.0 |
11 |
White |
4239 |
Nico Holmes |
11 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
11 |
11.0 |
12 |
White |
4096 |
Emily Summers |
12 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
12 |
12.0 |
13 |
White |
4603 |
Charlie Cameron |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
13 |
13.0 |
14 |
White |
4630 |
George Turner |
12 |
Male |
Murrays Bay SC |
N.I |
Yes |
14 |
14.0 |
15 |
White |
4070 |
Jan Schumann |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
15 |
15.0 |
16 |
White |
4652 |
Jack Craddock |
10 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
16 |
16.0 |
17 |
White |
4321 |
Hugo Appleby |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
17 |
17.0 |
18 |
White |
4664 |
Heath Elliot |
12 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
18 |
18.0 |
19 |
White |
4613 |
Tabitha St Amand |
12 |
Female |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
19 |
19.0 |
20 |
White |
3841 |
Hamish Thomson |
13 |
Male |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
20 |
20.0 |
21 |
White |
3575 |
Ellena Courtnage |
13 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
21 |
21.0 |
22 |
White |
4192 |
Angus Norris |
14 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
22 |
22.0 |
R4 - White Fleet - 5/11/2020
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:05
Rank |
Fleet |
SailNo |
HelmName |
AgeGr |
Gend. |
Club |
Island |
1stNats |
Place |
Points |
1 |
White |
4503 |
Marlon Porteous |
12 |
Male |
Royal Akarana YC |
N.I |
Yes |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
White |
4348 |
Elena Keall-Neches |
12 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
White |
4679 |
Niamh Shanahan |
12 |
Female |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
No |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
White |
4523 |
Callum Noyer |
10 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
4 |
4.0 |
5 |
White |
4620 |
Bradley Perry |
11 |
Male |
Royal Akarana YC |
N.I |
Yes |
5 |
5.0 |
6 |
White |
4585 |
Ruben Newton |
11 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
No |
6 |
6.0 |
7 |
White |
4096 |
Emily Summers |
12 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
7 |
7.0 |
8 |
White |
4545 |
Stavro Purdie |
11 |
Male |
Kohimarama YC |
N.I |
Yes |
8 |
8.0 |
9 |
White |
4630 |
George Turner |
12 |
Male |
Murrays Bay SC |
N.I |
Yes |
9 |
9.0 |
10 |
White |
4239 |
Nico Holmes |
11 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
10 |
10.0 |
11 |
White |
4070 |
Jan Schumann |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
11 |
11.0 |
12 |
White |
4652 |
Jack Craddock |
10 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
12 |
12.0 |
13 |
White |
4664 |
Heath Elliot |
12 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
13 |
13.0 |
14 |
White |
4603 |
Charlie Cameron |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
14 |
14.0 |
15 |
White |
4667 |
Blake Jeffery |
11 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
15 |
15.0 |
16 |
White |
4752 |
Nico Murphy |
12 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
16 |
16.0 |
17 |
White |
3575 |
Ellena Courtnage |
13 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
17 |
17.0 |
18 |
White |
4192 |
Angus Norris |
14 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
18 |
18.0 |
R5 - White Fleet - 6/11/2020
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:05
Rank |
Fleet |
SailNo |
HelmName |
AgeGr |
Gend. |
Club |
Island |
1stNats |
Place |
Points |
1 |
White |
4523 |
Callum Noyer |
10 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
White |
4239 |
Nico Holmes |
11 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
White |
4585 |
Ruben Newton |
11 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
No |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
White |
4503 |
Marlon Porteous |
12 |
Male |
Royal Akarana YC |
N.I |
Yes |
4 |
4.0 |
5 |
White |
4545 |
Stavro Purdie |
11 |
Male |
Kohimarama YC |
N.I |
Yes |
5 |
5.0 |
6 |
White |
4348 |
Elena Keall-Neches |
12 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
6 |
6.0 |
7 |
White |
4679 |
Niamh Shanahan |
12 |
Female |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
No |
7 |
7.0 |
8 |
White |
4070 |
Jan Schumann |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
8 |
8.0 |
9 |
White |
4620 |
Bradley Perry |
11 |
Male |
Royal Akarana YC |
N.I |
Yes |
9 |
9.0 |
10 |
White |
4603 |
Charlie Cameron |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
10 |
10.0 |
11 |
White |
4630 |
George Turner |
12 |
Male |
Murrays Bay SC |
N.I |
Yes |
11 |
11.0 |
12 |
White |
4652 |
Jack Craddock |
10 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
12 |
12.0 |
13 |
White |
4096 |
Emily Summers |
12 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
13 |
13.0 |
14 |
White |
4321 |
Hugo Appleby |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
14 |
14.0 |
15 |
White |
3575 |
Ellena Courtnage |
13 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
15 |
15.0 |
16 |
White |
4664 |
Heath Elliot |
12 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
16 |
16.0 |
17 |
White |
4752 |
Nico Murphy |
12 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
17 |
17.0 |
18 |
White |
4472 |
Niko Purdie |
11 |
Male |
Kohimarama YC |
N.I |
Yes |
18 |
18.0 |
19 |
White |
4667 |
Blake Jeffery |
11 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
19 |
19.0 |
R6 - White Fleet
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:05
Rank |
Fleet |
SailNo |
HelmName |
AgeGr |
Gend. |
Club |
Island |
1stNats |
Place |
Points |
1 |
White |
4503 |
Marlon Porteous |
12 |
Male |
Royal Akarana YC |
N.I |
Yes |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
White |
4545 |
Stavro Purdie |
11 |
Male |
Kohimarama YC |
N.I |
Yes |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
White |
4348 |
Elena Keall-Neches |
12 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
White |
4523 |
Callum Noyer |
10 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
4 |
4.0 |
5 |
White |
4585 |
Ruben Newton |
11 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
No |
5 |
5.0 |
6 |
White |
4620 |
Bradley Perry |
11 |
Male |
Royal Akarana YC |
N.I |
Yes |
6 |
6.0 |
7 |
White |
4603 |
Charlie Cameron |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
7 |
7.0 |
8 |
White |
4752 |
Nico Murphy |
12 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
8 |
8.0 |
9 |
White |
4679 |
Niamh Shanahan |
12 |
Female |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
No |
9 |
9.0 |
10 |
White |
4239 |
Nico Holmes |
11 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
10 |
10.0 |
11 |
White |
4321 |
Hugo Appleby |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
11 |
11.0 |
12 |
White |
4630 |
George Turner |
12 |
Male |
Murrays Bay SC |
N.I |
Yes |
12 |
12.0 |
13 |
White |
4472 |
Niko Purdie |
11 |
Male |
Kohimarama YC |
N.I |
Yes |
13 |
13.0 |
14 |
White |
4096 |
Emily Summers |
12 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
14 |
14.0 |
15 |
White |
4070 |
Jan Schumann |
13 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
15 |
15.0 |
16 |
White |
4664 |
Heath Elliot |
12 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
16 |
16.0 |
17 |
White |
4652 |
Jack Craddock |
10 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
17 |
17.0 |
18 |
White |
4613 |
Tabitha St Amand |
12 |
Female |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
18 |
18.0 |
19 |
White |
4667 |
Blake Jeffery |
11 |
Male |
Wakatere BC |
N.I |
Yes |
19 |
19.0 |
20 |
White |
3575 |
Ellena Courtnage |
13 |
Female |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
20 |
20.0 |
21 |
White |
4192 |
Angus Norris |
14 |
Male |
Worser Bay BC |
N.I |
Yes |
21 |
21.0 |
22 |
White |
3841 |
Hamish Thomson |
13 |
Male |
Paremata BC |
N.I |
Yes |
22 |
22.0 |
R7 - White Fleet
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:05
Rank |
Fleet |
SailNo |
HelmName |
AgeGr |
Gend. |
Club |
Island |
1stNats |
Place |
Points |
R8 - White Fleet
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 14:05
Rank |
Fleet |
SailNo |
HelmName |
AgeGr |
Gend. |
Club |
Island |
1stNats |
Place |
Points |
wbbc.org.nz
wbbc.org.nz
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com